Kaupunkisarja

2019
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
W
W
11
10
1
0
51
7
44
21
2
W
W
W
W
W
11
9
1
1
47
11
36
19
3
W
W
L
W
D
11
7
2
2
44
22
22
16
4
W
L
W
D
W
11
6
2
3
28
13
15
14
5
W
L
W
W
W
11
6
1
4
38
29
9
13
6
W
W
D
L
L
11
5
3
3
37
29
8
13
7
L
W
L
W
W
11
5
0
6
31
33
-2
10
8
W
L
D
D
L
11
4
2
5
26
36
-10
10
9
L
D
L
L
W
11
2
2
7
23
51
-28
6
10
D
L
W
L
L
11
1
3
7
18
43
-25
5
11
W
L
L
L
L
11
2
0
9
17
36
-19
4
12
D
L
L
L
L
11
0
1
10
10
60
-50
1
Peli viikko 1
8 huhti 2019 "17:30"
Lohtajan VPK
1
1 5
Ex Pigs
5
8 huhti 2019 "18:00"
Rödsön Veikot
1
1 0
SC Kokkola
0
8 huhti 2019 "18:30"
Lohtajan VPK
1
1 0
Freeport
0
8 huhti 2019 "19:00"
Ex Pigs
0
0 2
Rödsön Veikot
2
8 huhti 2019 "19:30"
Freeport
1
1 4
SC Kokkola
4
10 huhti 2019 "16:30"
Sticklift FBC
7
7 2
Elisa Oyj
2
10 huhti 2019 "17:00"
Aina TG
7
7 1
Locapeople
1
10 huhti 2019 "17:30"
Sticklift FBC
3
3 1
Beamex
1
10 huhti 2019 "18:00"
Elisa Oyj
1
1 4
Aina TG
4
10 huhti 2019 "18:30"
Beamex
2
2 2
Locapeople
2
Peli viikko 2
16 huhti 2019 "17:00"
Pidätyskyvyttömät
5
5 2
Boliden
2
16 huhti 2019 "17:30"
SC Kokkola
4
4 0
Lohtajan VPK
0
16 huhti 2019 "18:00"
Pidätyskyvyttömät
2
2 1
Locapeople
1
16 huhti 2019 "18:30"
SC Kokkola
6
6 1
Boliden
1
16 huhti 2019 "19:00"
Locapeople
6
6 4
Lohtajan VPK
4
18 huhti 2019 "19:30"
Freeport
0
0 2
Rödsön Veikot
2
18 huhti 2019 "20:00"
Sticklift FBC
0
0 2
Aina TG
2
18 huhti 2019 "20:30"
Elisa Oyj
3
3 1
Ex Pigs
1
18 huhti 2019 "21:00"
Rödsön Veikot
3
3 3
Sticklift FBC
3
18 huhti 2019 "21:30"
Aina TG
15
15 0
Freeport
0
Peli viikko 3
23 huhti 2019 "17:00"
Beamex
2
2 7
Pidätyskyvyttömät
7
23 huhti 2019 "17:30"
Elisa Oyj
1
1 5
Boliden
5
23 huhti 2019 "18:00"
Beamex
1
1 5
Lohtajan VPK
5
23 huhti 2019 "18:30"
Elisa Oyj
2
2 7
Pidätyskyvyttömät
7
23 huhti 2019 "19:00"
Boliden
3
3 5
Lohtajan VPK
5
25 huhti 2019 "19:30"
Ex Pigs
3
3 4
Sticklift FBC
4
25 huhti 2019 "20:00"
Pidätyskyvyttömät
0
0 5
SC Kokkola
5
25 huhti 2019 "20:30"
Ex Pigs
0
0 4
Aina TG
4
25 huhti 2019 "21:00"
Sticklift FBC
3
3 3
Pidätyskyvyttömät
3
25 huhti 2019 "21:30"
SC Kokkola
2
2 2
Aina TG
2
Peli viikko 4
3 touko 2019 "16:30"
Elisa Oyj
2
2 2
Beamex
2
3 touko 2019 "17:00"
Locapeople
5
5 1
Boliden
1
3 touko 2019 "17:30"
SC Kokkola
10
10 1
Elisa Oyj
1
3 touko 2019 "18:00"
Boliden
6
6 3
Beamex
3
3 touko 2019 "18:30"
SC Kokkola
3
3 2
Locapeople
2
3 touko 2019 "19:00"
Lohtajan VPK
3
3 2
Rödsön Veikot
2
3 touko 2019 "19:30"
Sticklift FBC
9
9 1
Freeport
1
3 touko 2019 "20:00"
Aina TG
5
5 0
Lohtajan VPK
0
3 touko 2019 "20:30"
Pidätyskyvyttömät
7
7 0
Freeport
0
3 touko 2019 "21:00"
Rödsön Veikot
1
1 2
Aina TG
2
Peli viikko 5
7 touko 2019 "17:00"
Boliden
1
1 3
Sticklift FBC
3
7 touko 2019 "17:30"
Ex Pigs
1
1 5
Locapeople
5
7 touko 2019 "18:00"
Freeport
2
2 2
Beamex
2
7 touko 2019 "18:30"
Locapeople
2
2 5
Rödsön Veikot
5
7 touko 2019 "19:00"
Ex Pigs
2
2 0
Freeport
0
Peli viikko 6
14 touko 2019 "16:30"
Freeport
1
1 5
Locapeople
5
14 touko 2019 "17:00"
Beamex
1
1 3
SC Kokkola
3
14 touko 2019 "17:30"
Lohtajan VPK
3
3 3
Sticklift FBC
3
14 touko 2019 "18:00"
Beamex
4
4 3
Ex Pigs
3
14 touko 2019 "18:30"
SC Kokkola
6
6 1
Sticklift FBC
1
14 touko 2019 "19:00"
Lohtajan VPK
2
2 2
Elisa Oyj
2
14 touko 2019 "19:30"
Pidätyskyvyttömät
5
5 0
Ex Pigs
0
14 touko 2019 "20:00"
Boliden
1
1 0
Rödsön Veikot
0
14 touko 2019 "20:30"
Aina TG
3
3 1
Pidätyskyvyttömät
1
14 touko 2019 "21:00"
Rödsön Veikot
5
5 0
Elisa Oyj
0
14 touko 2019 "21:30"
Aina TG
2
2 1
Boliden
1
17 touko 2019 "16:30"
Locapeople
4
4 1
Sticklift FBC
1
17 touko 2019 "17:00"
Lohtajan VPK
2
2 5
Pidätyskyvyttömät
5
17 touko 2019 "17:30"
Locapeople
5
5 2
Elisa Oyj
2
17 touko 2019 "18:00"
Ex Pigs
1
1 4
SC Kokkola
4
17 touko 2019 "18:30"
Rödsön Veikot
2
2 2
Pidätyskyvyttömät
2
17 touko 2019 "19:00"
Boliden
4
4 1
Ex Pigs
1
17 touko 2019 "19:30"
Freeport
3
3 7
Elisa Oyj
7
17 touko 2019 "20:00"
Rödsön Veikot
5
5 0
Beamex
0
17 touko 2019 "20:30"
Boliden
6
6 2
Freeport
2
17 touko 2019 "21:00"
Beamex
0
0 5
Aina TG
5